4,600,000 EGP
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
22
Apartments.El Andalus 1
136 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,824 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6607938Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin