10,800,000 EGP
Garden Chalet 2nd Row Sea View Fully Finished in La Vista Gardens A/AA 185
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Chalet with Garden.La Vista Gardens Resort
150 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Sea ViewYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
72,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6609890Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin