Cash Price

3,800,000 EGP

Apartment for sale in Kafr Abdo - Khalil Al-Khayyat Street

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Khaleel Basha St.

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

1999

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

34,545 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6610093

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

Apartment for sale in Kafr Abdo - Khalil Al-Khayyat Street• Two bedrooms - 3-piece reception - kitchen - bathroom• Super Lux finishing• Open view• All utilities connected• 5th floor (building has 9 floors)• Licensed and includes a share of the land• Price includes parking space• Code/2952Agent: Omnia AhmedContact via WhatsApp:

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin