Cash Price

14,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

شقه للبيع كمبوند امام الجامعه الامريكيه ارضى بحديقه 500 خاصه متر متشطبه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Mena Residence

165 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

84,848 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6613023

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة بحديقة للبيع مينا ريزيدنس

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin