3,000,000 EGP

شقه ١٨٧ متر للبيع في حدائق الاهرام

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه ١٨٧ متر للبيع في حدائق الاهرام

Apartments.

Area Z

187 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2008

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

16,043 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6613658

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة في حدائق الأهرام البوابة الأولي منطقة ز 187متر الشقة ارضي مدخل خاص متاح 3 غرف نوم يوجد غرفة ماستر بحمام و دريسنج روم و ريسبشن كبير و 2 حمام و مطبخللبيع بسعر 3 مليون بالمطبخ و الدريسنج روم و 4 تكيفات و بدونهم بسعر 2 مليون و 800 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin