12,000,000 EGP
Apartment for sale 192m in Greens - Dorra Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartment for sale 192m in Greens - Dorra Group
Apartments.Greens Compound - Dorra
192 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
62,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6614828Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin