46,000,000 EGP
Under Market Price Standalone Villa for Sale in PK2 Palm Hills Katameya SE-HI 22
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC
700 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
65,714 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6616596Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin