46,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Compound – Immediate Delivery | Spacious & Luxurious Design
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Separate Villa.Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC
520 m²
5 rooms
6 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
88,462 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6693250Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin