Cash Price

10,595,000 EGPInstallment Available

3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Le Capital Suite Lagoons, R7 – New Capital

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential.

La Capitale Suite Lagoons Compound - Pyramids

163 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

65,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6623824

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

A spacious 163 m² apartment is available for sale in Le Capital Suite Lagoons, located in the R7 district of New Capital. This residential property features:
  • 3 well-proportioned bedrooms, offering comfortable space for family living or hosting guests
  • 2 bathrooms for added convenience
  • Situated in one of the prominent compounds in the area, giving easy access to the heart of New Capital

The apartment is offered directly from a small developer, ensuring a smooth purchasing process. With its practical layout and prime location, this property is suitable for those looking for a new home or an investment in a growing neighborhood.
For more details or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin