19,250,000 EGP
محل تجاري 77م دور ارضى للبيع بشارع لبنان الرئيسي المهندسين استلام فورى
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Shops.Lebanon St
77 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
250,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6624558Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin