16,890,000 EGP
For Sale Townhouse Villa Prime Location Dorra Group Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Town House.Village West Compound - Dorra
220 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
76,773 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6624725Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin