17,600,000 EGP
Layan Compound – Townhouse for Sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Layan Compound – Townhouse for Sale
Town House.Layan Residence - Manazel
266 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
66,165 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6625150Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin