8,250,000 EGP
شقة بحديقة For sale in Green 5 Compound - Mabany Edris
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
شقة بحديقة For sale in Green 5 Compound - Mabany Edris
Apartment with Garden.Green 5 Compound - Mabany Edris
165 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6625207Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin