Cash Price
5,250,000 EGPInstallment Available
شقة بحديقة For sale in Lagoon Beach Park - Mountain View iCity Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment with Garden.
Lagoon Beach Park - Mountain View iCity Compound
115 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Golf CourseYear Built
2024Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,652 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6625231Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin