2,500,000 EGP
للبيع بالاسكندريه بالعفش تاني نمرة من شارع جمال عبد الناصر،
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
للبيع بالاسكندريه بالعفش تاني نمرة من شارع جمال عبد الناصر،
Furnished Apartment.Gamal Abdel Nasser St.
133 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
18View
Main StreetYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,797 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6629945Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin