10,500,000 EGPInstallment Available
بنتهاوس 3 غرف في سيسيليا لاجونز – 10.5 مليون
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
بنتهاوس 3 غرف في سيسيليا لاجونز – 10.5 مليون
Penthouse.Cecilia Lagoons Resort - Ibn Sina S.A.E
100 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Sea ViewYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
105,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6635511Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin