Cash Price

8,431,500 EGPInstallment Available

للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند ماونتن فيو مرحله ذا ليك استلام فوري

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Mountain View Lakeside

160 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

52,697 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6635560

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin