2,960,000 EGP
شقة لقطة للبيع في منطقة التعاون على شارع فيصل الرئيسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
شقة لقطة للبيع في منطقة التعاون على شارع فيصل الرئيسي
Apartments.El Omaraa St.
185 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
CornerYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6635619Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin