20,900,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند أيفر جرين - مودكو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
28
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند أيفر جرين - مودكو
Separate Villa.Evergreen Compound - Modco
450 m²
4 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,444 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6636265Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin