Cash Price
220,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
مزرعه ٣٣٦٠٠ متر للبيع في المنصوريه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,548 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6636896Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin