1,520,000 EGP
شقة للبيع بجوار نفق فيصل الشارع المجاور لنايل كافيه Nile Caffee
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.El Mariotia Tunnel St.
140 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Side StreetYear Built
2017Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
10,857 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6638884Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin