2,500,000 EGP
محل للبيع متفرع من خليل حماده بالقرب من دوران جيهان قبلي عبد الناصر مساحه 73م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Shops.Khalil Hamada St.
73 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
CornerYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,247 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6639659Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin