21,000,000 EGP
Corner Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Sodic Eastown
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment with Garden.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
208 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
100,962 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643202Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin