3,650,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في الحي السادس عشر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
شقق للبيع في الحي السادس عشر
Apartments.Sixteenth Neighborhood
180 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,278 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643755Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin