7,500,000 EGP
msشقة فاخرة للبيع بأحدث مراحل مدينتيB8 مساحه 127متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
msشقة فاخرة للبيع بأحدث مراحل مدينتيB8 مساحه 127متر
Apartments.Madinaty - B 8
127 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
59,055 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6646457Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin