20,000,000 EGP
Townhouse for sale in Evergreen Compound, Hadayek October
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
30
Townhouse for sale in Evergreen Compound, Hadayek October
Town House.Evergreen Compound - Modco
255 m²
5 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
78,431 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6651337Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin