10,250,000 EGP
? For Sale: 170 sq m Apartment, Immediate Occupancy, with Rental Returns in O West Compound (O West October)
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartments.Tulwa - O West Compound
170 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,294 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6651344Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin