5,000,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في كمبوند لا ميرادا - جراند بلازا
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
شقق للبيع في كمبوند لا ميرادا - جراند بلازا
Apartments.La Mirada Compound - Grand Plaza
129 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,760 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6653129Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin