3,400,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في المنطقة الثانية - اللوتس الشمالية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
شقق للبيع في المنطقة الثانية - اللوتس الشمالية
Apartments.The Second Area - Lotus North
135 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,185 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6653436Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin