12,300,000 EGP
lowest price Apartment 2rooms with garden for sale in Lake View Residence
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartment with Garden.Lake View Residence - El Hazek
122 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
100,820 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6664670Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin