1,550,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Alico City Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartment For sale in Alico City Compound
Apartments.Alico City Compound
80 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
19,375 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6666172Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin