Cash Price
9,750,000 EGP
Furnished Apartment for Sale in ZED West
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Furnished Apartment.
Z Tower - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
105 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
92,857 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6666232Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin