820,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 80م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 80م

Apartments.

El Mandara Qebli

80 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

17

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6667104

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

?شقه للبيع في المندره قبلي شارع محمد عطيه عند مسجد الصعايده?الدور17اسانسير وسطح معزول? مساحه 80متر غرفتين و رسبشن قطعتين مطبخ كبير وحمام?عدادات ميه كهربا والغاز ع العماره?التشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس مشمسه وصحيه بتهويه ممتازه غير مجروحه اطلاقا?قريبه من المطاعم والكفيهات والبرندات والمدارس والمستشفيات?برج راقي عقار هادي والسكان محترمين?سهولة الموصلات دقيقه للمتروالسعر 820الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin