525,000 EGP
شقه للبيع ف بلوكات شرق إسكندرية بجوار دار مناسبات الهدى – شارع فيضي – حلوان
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.Hadayek Helwan
120 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2008Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,375 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6667272Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin