19,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في ليان ريزيدنس - منازل
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
تاون هاوس للبيع في ليان ريزيدنس - منازل
Town House.Layan Residence - Manazel
271 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
70,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6668495Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin