Cash Price
8,200,000 EGP
For sale shop 82 sqm directly on Al Mostaqbal St - Zayed Plaza Mall
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
100,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6671298Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin