23,000,000 EGP
A great apartment for sale in Madinaty – B8
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
31
A great apartment for sale in Madinaty – B8
Apartment with Garden.Madinaty - B 8
294 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
78,231 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6682375Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin