Cash Price
12,842,550 EGPInstallment Available
180m² Townhouse in Rivers Compound, New Zayed, by Tatweer Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
71,348 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6682736Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin