2,300,000 EGP
شقه 103م للتمليك شارع فؤاد حافظ خلف المستشفي العسكري مصر الجديدة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Apartments.Mansheyat El Tahrir
103 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
Side StreetYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,330 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6684597Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP