13,000,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في إيستاون متشطبة بالكامل بالتكييفات والمطبخ
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
شقة للبيع في إيستاون متشطبة بالكامل بالتكييفات والمطبخ
Apartment with Garden.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
126 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
103,175 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6686803Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.