2,900,000 EGP

عماره للبيع 94 م في الخصوص

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

عماره للبيع 94 م في الخصوص

Building.

El Khsos

94 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

30,851 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6689482

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

عماره للبيع لقطه 9 ادوار متشطبه بالكامل 2 محل 8 شققمنهم 3 شقق ايجار قديم وي 5 شقق متشطبين فاااضين العنوان / الخصوص نزله السئيلي شارع البترولالسعر 2 مليون و900 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin