3,200,000 EGP
? Apartment for sale, 185 sq m, fully finished, ready for immediate occupancy, in Hadayek Al Ahram – Prime sea view
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartments.Al Mantaka S
185 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
17,297 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6690999Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin