Cash Price

6,000,000 EGP

محل للبيع ش مسجد سيدي بشر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Sidi Beshr Mosque St.

110 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

54,545 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6694737

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع110 متر على شارع مسجد سيدي بشر الرئيسيواجهة 15 متر كلها كلادينجأول مرتفعمدخل لوحده بسلم كريتال ودرج جرانيت2 قاعة كبارواجهة سيكوريتجبسون بوردبورسلينبوفيه2 حمّامتكييفشغال كافيه حاليًاسعر مغري للبيع السريعبيع فقطكامل العداداتتسلسل ملكيه 6.000.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin