19,900,000 EGP
Corner Townhouse for Sale in VYE by SODIC | Prime Green View Y-GH 76
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Twin House.VYE Compound - Sodic
232 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
85,776 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6696977Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin