744,000 EGP
شقه للبيع منشيه التحرير نص تشطيب 110م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع منشيه التحرير نص تشطيب 110م
Apartments.Mansheyat El Tahrir
110 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
11View
OtherYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,764 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6699410Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin