21,500,000 EGP
توين هاوس للبيع في كونتيننتال ريزيدنس - مجموعة المعز
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
24
توين هاوس للبيع في كونتيننتال ريزيدنس - مجموعة المعز
Twin House.Continental Residence - Al Moez Group
300 m²
4 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
71,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6701845Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin