16,500,000 EGP
Apartment For Sale with Very Prime Location in Lake View Residence MA-MS 190
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartments.Lake View Residence - El Hazek
215 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
76,744 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6702419Listing Description