98,000,000 EGP
Standalone for Sale in Uptown Compound – Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished in a Prime Location with Unmatched Privacy and Luxury
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Celesta Hills - Uptown Cairo Compound
472 m²
5 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
207,627 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6704642Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin