6,000,000 EGP
Great opportunity to own a semi finished apartment for sale with double view in lavenir mostakbal city
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Apartments.L'avenir Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour
223 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
26,906 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6704760Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin