18,500,000 EGP
توين هاوس 276 M² For sale in Green 4 Compound - Mabany Edris
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Twin House.Green 4 Compound - Mabany Edris
276 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
67,029 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6705105Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP